Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #64) |
(add #65) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-09-12 | | 2017-09-12 | ||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-09-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 13 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|