Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #62) |
(add #63) |
||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 2017-09-07 | | 2017-09-07 | ||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-09-09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 8 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|