Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #60) |
|||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-09-02 | | 2017-09-02 | ||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-09-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 4 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|