Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #59) |
(add #60) |
||
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-08-31 | | 2017-08-31 | ||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-09-02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:48, 2 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|