Difference between revisions of "Staff"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Development Team: - add missing members ElChE and djahandarie, organize it a bit.) |
|||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
===Development Team=== | ===Development Team=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" align="center" width="40%" cellspacing="5" style="border: 1px solid #000000; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#FAF8CC;"|Nick | |||
! style="background-color:#FAF8CC;"|Project | |||
|- | |||
| [[mink]] | |||
| Rizon Dev Leader | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adam]] | |||
| Rizon Services Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[dizzy]] | |||
| Rizon GeoServ Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holz]] | |||
| Rizon RootServ Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sargeras]] | |||
| Rizon IRCD Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Radicand]] | |||
| Rizon pypsd lead Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[martin]] | |||
| Rizon pypsd Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[ElChE]] | |||
| Rizon pypsd/eRepublik Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nol888]] | |||
| Rizon pypsd/BNC Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seraphim]] | |||
| Rizon pypsd/qchat Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[darkex]] | |||
| Rizon qchat Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[rummik]] | |||
| Rizon web Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[djahandarie]] | |||
| Rizon web Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blake]] | |||
| Rizon Quality Assurance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyouka-sama]] | |||
| Rizon Dev Quality Assurance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pleiades]] | |||
| Rizon Quality Assurance | |||
===Abuse Team=== | ===Abuse Team=== |
Revision as of 23:46, 3 February 2011
Network Administrators (SRA)
Services Administrators
Services Operators
IRC Operators
- axod
- Blake
- darkex
- Kyou
- ElChE
- fee
- Hardy
- martin
- pichu
- runpsicat
- Xaquseg
- Kittie
- Adam
- Doc
- meh-
- Nol888
- Smike
- suom1
- wof
- z3uS
Help Team
- Atlas
- Holz (Team Leader)
- Jun-chan
- KillaH
- Kyouka-sama
- Kokizzzle
- sam
- Tekk
- The-Compiler
- Wintereise
- Blake
- runpsicat
- guuchan
- w
- dizzy
- awyeah
- DO
- Sargeras
- Jason
- Steak
- NiTeMaRe
- Pleiades
Vhost team
- guuchan (Team Leader)
- Holz
- Kyouka-sama
- kokizzzle
- mink
- grimlock
- DO
- dizzy
- Kate
- gamepad
- jackfrost
- Jason
- awyeah
- w
- KillaH
- Sargeras
- Pleiades
- escnuk3r
- runpsicat
- Steak
- Blake
- darkex
- martin
- Doc
Development Team
Nick | Project |
---|---|
mink | Rizon Dev Leader |
Adam | Rizon Services Dev |
dizzy | Rizon GeoServ Dev |
Holz | Rizon RootServ Dev |
Sargeras | Rizon IRCD Dev |
Radicand | Rizon pypsd lead Dev |
martin | Rizon pypsd Dev |
ElChE | Rizon pypsd/eRepublik Dev |
Nol888 | Rizon pypsd/BNC Dev |
Seraphim | Rizon pypsd/qchat Dev |
darkex | Rizon qchat Dev |
rummik | Rizon web Dev |
djahandarie | Rizon web Dev |
Blake | Rizon Quality Assurance |
Kyouka-sama | Rizon Dev Quality Assurance |
Pleiades | Rizon Quality Assurance
Abuse TeamKline TeamRouting Team |