Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added Wulfe) |
m (Added tricksy) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] <sup>(this page (Rizon_Users) is autistic)</sup> | | [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] <sup>(this page (Rizon_Users) is autistic)</sup> | ||
| #[[perwl]] | | #[[perwl]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | | [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] |
Revision as of 08:36, 2 May 2014
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Favourite Channel |
---|---|
CupCake | #chat |
Dwarf | #chat |
Wulfe | #chat |
Silverfin | #help |
ki113d | #koderz |
Destiny | #FunTime |
Seraphim | #test |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Kazisho | #4chan |
Vee | #furret |
BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Tanami (this page (Rizon_Users) is autistic) | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |
nos | #chanfix |