Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Users are able to add link to their profile's here. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Nickname ! Favorite Channel |- | Seraphim | #test |- | User Edit this | Favorite Channel") |
(Added two other users, added the table end tag, and make the channels links) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seraphim]] | | [[Seraphim]] | ||
| #test | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=test #test] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jan]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rei-Sama]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| User Edit this | | User Edit this | ||
| Favorite Channel | | Favorite Channel | ||
|} |