Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ohnoitsjamie (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "Rizon Nukes") |
m |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Rizon | Users are able to add links to their profiles here. | ||
For a list of users on the wiki, check [[Special:ListUsers|the Rizon wiki userlist.]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Nickname | |||
! Favorite Channel | |||
|- | |||
| installgen2 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=pasta #pasta] | |||
|- | |||
| lad | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=CloverOS #CloverOS] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Noxialis|Noxialis]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Audi|Audi]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:DoRD|DoRD]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dord #DoRD] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wulfe|Wulfe]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ki113d|ki113d]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=koderz #koderz] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Destiny|Destiny]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=funtime&uio=d4 #FunTime] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Seraphim|Seraphim]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=test #test] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yoshi765|Yoshi765]] | |||
| [[Chat|#chat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Archduke|Archduke]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=vipquality #vipquality] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bui|Bui]] | |||
| [[Furret|#furret]] | |||
|- | |||
| BaKamann | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dontjoinitsatrap #dontjoinitsatrap] | |||
|- | |||
| Rei-Sama | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:result|result]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=8 #8] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Qb|qb]] | |||
| [[/g/tv|#/g/tv]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ed|ed]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kilim|Kilim]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Anime+ #Anime+] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Byte|byte]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CodeZombie|Code-Zombie]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Fin|fin_]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=kpop #kpop] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:LeanPocket|LeanPocket]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tech] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Js-|Js-]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=malaysia #malaysia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:DskaggsGV|DskaggsGV]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/wurm #wurm] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=perwl #perwl] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Zenk-security #Zenk-security] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:nos|nos]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chanfix #chanfix] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:MAGIC|MAGIC]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=f #f] [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| DonVitoCorleone | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=KG-Bot #KG-Bot] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:F4ncy|F4ncy]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=nimg_lobby #nimg_lobby] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ChatGirl|ChatGirl]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dailychat #dailychat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:AmandaNP|AmandaNP]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=amanda #amanda] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Nala_Alan|Nala_Alan]] | |||
| Too many to even count. | |||
|- | |||
} |
Revision as of 16:04, 28 January 2018
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
}Nickname | Favorite Channel |
---|---|
installgen2 | #pasta |
lad | #CloverOS |
Noxialis | #/g/tv |
Audi | #chat |
CupCake | #chat |
DoRD | #DoRD |
Dwarf | #chat |
Wulfe | #chat |
ki113d | #koderz |
Destiny | #FunTime |
Seraphim | #test |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Bui | #furret |
BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Tanami | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |
nos | #chanfix |
MAGIC | #f #chat |
DonVitoCorleone | #KG-Bot |
F4ncy | #nimg_lobby |
ChatGirl | #dailychat |
AmandaNP | #amanda |
Nala_Alan | Too many to even count. |