Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Requested in #help to remove Nala_Alan) |
ComputerTech (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 2015/09/11 | | 2015/09/11 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:ComputerTech|ComputerTech]] | |||
| 2020/02/12 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #computertech] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | | [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] |
Latest revision as of 14:13, 15 March 2023
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Registered | Favorite Channel(s) |
---|---|---|
antifragilegirl | 2019/11/06 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Audi | 2015/09/11 | #chat |
ComputerTech | 2020/02/12 | #chat #computertech |
CupCake | 2019/03/07 | #chat |
Dwarf | 2011/05/21 | #chat |
ed | 2009/06/04 | #/g/tv |
frambuesa | 2019/08/04 | #World-Chat |
Future | 2019/08/13 | #World-Chat, #World-Trivia |
George-Bean | 2019/08/14 | #World-Chat, #World-Trivia |
He-Man | 2018/09/14 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Luvs | 2019/08/21 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
MAGIC | 2014/09/17 | #f #chat |
Miep | 2019/02/01 | #UK; #Chat |
Noxialis | 2019/01/19 | #/g/tv |
paige | 2019/12/18 | #World-Chat |
Rei-Sama | 2010/09/19 | #Talking |
Sonny | 2016/03/05 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
SoyLunafan | 2019/08/14 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Tanami | 2009/06/20 | #perwl |
Tricksy | 2019/07/04 | #fluffington |
Underdose | 2012/04/29 | #uk |
Yggdrasil | 2019/08/13 | #World-Chat |
Xylitol | 2009/09/18 | #Zenk-security |