Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | | [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:DoRD|DoRD]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dord #DoRD] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | | [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] |
Revision as of 16:04, 28 January 2018
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
}Nickname | Favorite Channel |
---|---|
installgen2 | #pasta |
lad | #CloverOS |
Noxialis | #/g/tv |
Audi | #chat |
CupCake | #chat |
DoRD | #DoRD |
Dwarf | #chat |
Wulfe | #chat |
ki113d | #koderz |
Destiny | #FunTime |
Seraphim | #test |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Bui | #furret |
BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Tanami | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |
nos | #chanfix |
MAGIC | #f #chat |
DonVitoCorleone | #KG-Bot |
F4ncy | #nimg_lobby |
ChatGirl | #dailychat |
AmandaNP | #amanda |
Nala_Alan | Too many to even count. |