Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Linear moved page Rizon Nukes to Rizon Users over redirect: revert) |
(Undo revision 3448 by Ohnoitsjamie (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Rizon | Users are able to add links to their profiles here. | ||
For a list of users on the wiki, check [[Special:ListUsers|the Rizon wiki userlist.]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Nickname | |||
! Favourite Channel | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:installgen2|installgen2]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=pasta #pasta] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Noxialis|Noxialis]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wulfe|Wulfe]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ki113d|ki113d]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=koderz #koderz] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Destiny|Destiny]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=funtime&uio=d4 #FunTime] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Seraphim|Seraphim]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=test #test] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yoshi765|Yoshi765]] | |||
| [[Chat|#chat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Archduke|Archduke]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=vipquality #vipquality] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kazisho|Kazisho]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=4chan #4chan] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bui|Bui]] | |||
| [[Furret|#furret]] | |||
|- | |||
| BaKamann | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dontjoinitsatrap #dontjoinitsatrap] | |||
|- | |||
| Rei-Sama | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:result|result]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=8 #8] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Qb|qb]] | |||
| [[/g/tv|#/g/tv]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ed|ed]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kilim|Kilim]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Anime+ #Anime+] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Byte|byte]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CodeZombie|Code-Zombie]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Fin|fin_]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=kpop #kpop] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:LeanPocket|LeanPocket]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tech] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Js-|Js-]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=malaysia #malaysia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:DskaggsGV|DskaggsGV]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/wurm #wurm] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | |||
| #[[perwl]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | |||
| #[[Zenk-security]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:nos|nos]] | |||
| #[[chanfix]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:MAGIC|MAGIC]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=xnp%2Chelp #xnp #help] | |||
|- | |||
| DonVitoCorleone | |||
| #[[KG-Bot]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:19, 11 October 2016
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Favourite Channel |
---|---|
installgen2 | #pasta |
Noxialis | #/g/tv |
CupCake | #chat |
Dwarf | #chat |
Wulfe | #chat |
ki113d | #koderz |
Destiny | #FunTime |
Seraphim | #test |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Kazisho | #4chan |
Bui | #furret |
BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Tanami | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |
nos | #chanfix |
MAGIC | #xnp #help |
DonVitoCorleone | #KG-Bot |