Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed nick + chans) |
ComputerTech (talk | contribs) |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
For a list of users on the wiki, check [[Special:ListUsers|the Rizon wiki userlist.]] | For a list of users on the wiki, check [[Special:ListUsers|the Rizon wiki userlist.]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nickname | ! Nickname | ||
! | ! Registered | ||
! Favorite Channel(s) | |||
|- | |||
| antifragilegirl | |||
| 2019/11/06 | |||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Audi|Audi]] | |||
| 2015/09/11 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ComputerTech|ComputerTech]] | |||
| 2020/02/12 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #computertech] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | | [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | ||
| 2019/03/07 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | | [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | ||
| 2011/05/21 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Ed|ed]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | 2009/06/04 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |||
| frambuesa | |||
| 2019/08/04 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Future | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | 2019/08/13 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat], #World-Trivia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | George-Bean | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | 2019/08/14 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat], #World-Trivia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | He-Man | ||
| 2018/09/14 | |||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Luvs | ||
| [ | | 2019/08/21 | ||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:MAGIC|MAGIC]] | ||
| [ | | 2014/09/17 | ||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=f #f] [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | Miep | ||
| 2019/02/01 | |||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=Uk #UK]; [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=Chat #Chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Noxialis|Noxialis]] | ||
| [ | | 2019/01/19 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | paige | ||
| [ | | 2019/12/18 | ||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei-Sama | | Rei-Sama | ||
| 2010/09/19 | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | Sonny | ||
| 2016/03/05 | |||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SoyLunafan | ||
| | | 2019/08/14 | ||
| [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-Chat #World-Chat] [https://wiki.rizon.net/index.php?title=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
| [ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | | [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | ||
| | | 2009/06/20 | ||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=perwl #perwl] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | | [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | ||
| 2019/07/04 | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | | [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Underdose|Underdose]] | ||
| | | 2012/04/29 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=uk #uk] | |||
| [ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yggdrasil | ||
| [ | | 2019/08/13 | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | ||
| | | 2009/09/18 | ||
|} | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Zenk-security #Zenk-security] | ||
|-} |
Latest revision as of 14:13, 15 March 2023
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Registered | Favorite Channel(s) |
---|---|---|
antifragilegirl | 2019/11/06 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Audi | 2015/09/11 | #chat |
ComputerTech | 2020/02/12 | #chat #computertech |
CupCake | 2019/03/07 | #chat |
Dwarf | 2011/05/21 | #chat |
ed | 2009/06/04 | #/g/tv |
frambuesa | 2019/08/04 | #World-Chat |
Future | 2019/08/13 | #World-Chat, #World-Trivia |
George-Bean | 2019/08/14 | #World-Chat, #World-Trivia |
He-Man | 2018/09/14 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Luvs | 2019/08/21 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
MAGIC | 2014/09/17 | #f #chat |
Miep | 2019/02/01 | #UK; #Chat |
Noxialis | 2019/01/19 | #/g/tv |
paige | 2019/12/18 | #World-Chat |
Rei-Sama | 2010/09/19 | #Talking |
Sonny | 2016/03/05 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
SoyLunafan | 2019/08/14 | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Tanami | 2009/06/20 | #perwl |
Tricksy | 2019/07/04 | #fluffington |
Underdose | 2012/04/29 | #uk |
Yggdrasil | 2019/08/13 | #World-Chat |
Xylitol | 2009/09/18 | #Zenk-security |